If you are interested in becoming a Committee Member, please click here or contact the office for more information.


Andrew Scott

Andrew Scott

Chairperson

  • Date of Joining GB: 19/09/2017
  • Re-election Date: 10/09/2019
  • Office Bearer Election Date: Chairperson - 17th Sep 2019

Brian Johnston

Brian Johnston

Committee Member

  • Date of Joining GB: 16/09/2008
  • Re-election Date: 11/09/2018
  • Office Bearer Election Date: Vice Chair - 17th Sep 2019

Caroline McKinlay

Caroline McKinlay

Committee Member

  • Date of Joining GB: 8th September 2020

Angela Wood

Angela Wood

Committee Member

  • Date of Joining GB: 11/09/2018

Frank Sheeran

Frank Sheeran

Vice Chairperson

  • Re-Election Date: 08/09/2020

Margaret O'Donnell

Margaret O'Donnell

Committee Member

  • Re-Election Date: 08/09/2020

Mark Johnston

Mark Johnston

Committee Member

  • Date of Joining GB: 8th September 2020

Paul Mann

Paul Mann

Committee Member

  • Date of Joining GB: 11/09/2018

Catherine Meighan

Catherine Meighan

Committee Member

  •  Date of Joining GB: 11/09/2018

Services Sub Committee Members

  • Frank Sheeran - Chairperson
  • Paul Mann - Committee Member
  • Angela Wood - Committee Member
  • Andy Scott - Committee Member